Activities of extraterritorial organisations and bodies

This class includes:
- activities of international organisations such as the United Nations and the specialised agencies of the United Nations system, regional bodies etc., the International Monetary Fund, the World Bank, the World Customs Organisation, the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development, the organisation of Petroleum Exporting Countries, the European Communities, the European Free Trade Association etc.

This class also includes:
- activities of diplomatic and consular missions when being determined by the country of their location rather than by the country they represent

Companies 1 - 31 (31 total) Locality
01.  SNT "AVTOMOBILIST"
SADOVODCHESKOE NEKOMMERCHESKOE TOVARISCHESTVO "AVTOMOBILIST"
d. Lekarevka
02.  "POSTOYANNY KOMITET SOYUZNOGO GOSUDARSTVA"
UCHREZHDENIE "POSTOYANNY KOMITET SOYUZNOGO GOSUDARSTVA"
Moscow
03.  "KRYLYA MIRA" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "KRYLYA MIRA"
s. Balyaga
04.  FSS EKS
BLAGOTVORITELNY FOND "OON-DEPARTAMENT SOTSIALNOGO SODEYSTVIYA - EKSTERRITORIALNAYA ORGANIZATSIYA EKS -"
Ekaterinburg
05.  MOF "AVIATSIONNO-KOSMICHESKY FOND"
MEZHDUNARODNY OBSCHESTVENNY FOND PODDERZHKI AVIATSII I KOSMONAVTIKI "AVIATSIONNO-KOSMICHESKY FOND"
Moscow
06.  "EKOLAYNPRO" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "EKOLAYNPRO"
Moscow
07.  SNT "MIUSSKOE"
SADOVODCHESKOE NEKOMMERCHESKOE TOVARISCHESTVO "MIUSSKOE"
Taganrog
08.  NP "VODOLEY"
NEKOMMERCHESKOE PARTNERSTVO "VODOLEY"
St. Petersburg
09.  TSOKMKND "ULLU K'AZANYSH"
TERRITORIALNO-SOSEDSKAYA OBSCHINA KORENNOGO MALOCHISLENNOGO KUMYKSKOGO NARODA "ULLU K'AZANYSH"
s. Nizhnee Kazanische
10.  NP "GLP"
NEKOMMERCHESKOE PARTNERSTVO "GILDIYA LEGKOY PROMYSHLENNOSTI"
Moscow
11.  DRO VPA MPA
DAGESTANSKOE REGIONALNOE OTDELENIE (REGION) OBSCHEROSSYSKOY OBSCHESTVENNOY ORGANIZATSII "VSEROSSYSKAYA POLITSEYSKAYA ASSOTSIATSIYA MPA"
Makhachkala
12.  PO "STABILNOST"
POTREBITELSKOE OBSCHESTVO "STABILNOST"
Moscow
13.  DNP "RADUZHNOE"
DACHNOE NEKOMMERCHESKOE PARTNERSTVO "RADUZHNOE"
Krasnogorsk
14.  "ZASCHITA FINANSOV" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "ZASCHITA FINANSOV"
Simferopol
15.  MPO "GOLDEN AXIS"
MEZHDUNARODNOE POTREBITELSKOE OBSCHESTVO "GOLDEN AXIS"
rp. Krasnye Tkachi
16.  ANO "SOYUZ TRETIKH GORODOV STRAN MIRA"
AVTONOMNAYA NEKOMMERCHESKAYA ORGANIZATSIYA "SOYUZ TRETIKH GORODOV STRAN MIRA"
Nizhny Novgorod
17.  "SPETSIALIZIROVANNOE UPRAVLENIE PODZEMNYKH RABOT #69" PJSC
PRIVATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY "SPETSIALIZIROVANNOE UPRAVLENIE PODZEMNYKH RABOT #69"
Moscow
18.  "MEYDZHIK KVARTS" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "MEYDZHIK KVARTS"
Odintsovo
19.  "INKOL" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "INKOL"
Ekaterinburg
20.  MPK "PEREDOVYE TEKHNOLOGII"
MEZHDUNARODNY POTREBITELSKY KOOPERATIV "PEREDOVYE TEKHNOLOGII"
Vladivostok
21.  "LOGOTEKS" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "LOGOTEKS"
Rostov-na-Donu
22.  "GRIN OUSHEN" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "GRIN OUSHEN"
Moscow
23.  ISPOLNITELNY KOMITET EES SNG
ISPOLNITELNY KOMITET ELEKTROENERGETICHESKOGO SOVETV SNG
Moscow
24.  "TORGOVO-PROMYSHLENNAYA KOMPANIYA DAL. ALFA" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "TORGOVO-PROMYSHLENNAYA KOMPANIYA DAL. ALFA"
Khabarovsk
25.  "RADEK" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "RADEK"
Moscow
26.  ISPOLKOM KTS SNG
ISPOLNITELNY KOMITET KOORDINATSIONNOGO TRANSPORTNOGO SOVESCHANIYA GOSUDARSTV-UCHASTNIKOV SODRUZHESTVA NEZAVISIMYKH GOSUDARSTV.
Moscow
27.  "FERROSPIN" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "FERROSPIN"
rp. Obolensk
28.  "STIL+" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "STIL+"
Moscow
29.  RSS
REGIONALNOE SODRUZHESTVO V OBLASTI SVYAZI
Moscow
30.  "NEZAVISIMAYA EKSPERTNAYA ORGANIZATSIYA "MOSOBLEKSPERTIZA" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "NEZAVISIMAYA EKSPERTNAYA ORGANIZATSIYA "MOSOBLEKSPERTIZA"
Podolsk
31.  "YARSTROYMETIZ" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "YARSTROYMETIZ"
Yaroslavl