Warehousing and storage

This class includes:
- operation of storage and warehouse facilities for all kinds of goods:
• operation of grain silos, general merchandise warehouses, refrigerated warehouses, storage tanks etc.

This class also includes:
- storage of goods in foreign trade zones
- blast freezing

- Digitalisation and storage of files and documents

This class excludes:
- parking facilities for motor vehicles, see 52.21
- operation of self storage facilities, see 68.20
- rental of vacant space, see 68.20

Companies 1 - 50 (14360 total) Locality
01.  "SUKHOPUTNY DOKER" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "SUKHOPUTNY DOKER"
Chernyakhovsk
02.  FGKU KOMBINAT "SPUTNIK" ROSREZERVA
FEDERALNOE GOSUDARSTVENNOE KAZENNOE UCHREZHDENIE KOMBINAT "SPUTNIK" UPRAVLENIYA FEDERALNOGO AGENTSTVA PO GOSUDARSTVENNYM REZERVAM PO URALSKOMU FEDERALNOMU OKRUGU
Tyumen
03.  "BIZNES VEKTOR" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "BIZNES VEKTOR"
Tula
04.  "ORION" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "ORION"
St. Petersburg
05.  "RENTASERVIS" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "RENTASERVIS"
Novosibirsk
06.  UPRAVLYAYUSCHAYA KOMPANIYA "NASH DOM" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY UPRAVLYAYUSCHAYA KOMPANIYA "NASH DOM"
Chelyabinsk
07.  "AGREY" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "AGREY"
Moscow
08.  "SERVIS PLYUS" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "SERVIS PLYUS"
Moscow
09.  "NEVSKAYA STIVIDORNAYA KOMPANIYA" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "NEVSKAYA STIVIDORNAYA KOMPANIYA"
St. Petersburg
10.  POTREBITELSKOE OBSCHESTVO "OVOSCHEKHRANILISCHE "STROITEL"
POTREBITELSKOE OBSCHESTVO "OVOSCHEKHRANILISCHE "STROITEL"
Kemerovo
11.  "STOK KONSTRUKTOR" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "STOK KONSTRUKTOR"
Moscow
12.  "YUZHNAYA TRANSPORTNAYA KOMPANIYA" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "YUZHNAYA TRANSPORTNAYA KOMPANIYA"
Makhachkala
13.  "PORTER" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "PORTER"
Novosibirsk
14.  POGREBNOY KOOPERATIV "VESNA"
POGREBNOY KOOPERATIV "VESNA"
Tomsk
15.  "OMSKGEOSNAB" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "OMSKGEOSNAB"
s. Ryazany
16.  KOOPERATIV "OVOSCHEVOD" PO EKSPLUATATSII OVOSCHEKHRANILISCHA
KOOPERATIV "OVOSCHEVOD" PO EKSPLUATATSII OVOSCHEKHRANILISCHA
Novosibirsk
17.  GUP RB "SPETSPREDPRIYATIE CHS"
GOSUDARSTVENNOE UNITARNOE PREDPRIYATIE RESPUBLIKI BASHKORTOSTAN "SPETSPREDPRIYATIE PO CHREZVYCHAYNYM SITUATSIYAM"
Ufa
18.  "SKLADTRANSPORT SERVIS" PJSC
PRIVATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY "SKLADTRANSPORT SERVIS"
Moscow
19.  "VERITO" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "VERITO"
St. Petersburg
20.  "SMOLAGROKOMPLEKT" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "SMOLAGROKOMPLEKT"
Smolensk
21.  "MILIKON" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "MILIKON"
Moscow
22.  "SOLKOR-SERVIS" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "SOLKOR-SERVIS"
Moscow
23.  "TEK EVEREST" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "TEK EVEREST"
Moscow
24.  "ENGELSSKY TORGOVY DOM" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "ENGELSSKY TORGOVY DOM"
Engels
25.  "LOGIN" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "LOGIN"
d. Elino
26.  "TERMINAL" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "TERMINAL"
Moscow
27.  "PASHKOVO-2" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "PASHKOVO-2"
s. Ptichnik
28.  "GLOBALTRANS" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "GLOBALTRANS"
Novosibirsk
29.  KOOPERATIV "DOMOSTROITEL"
POGREBNOY KOOPERATIV "DOMOSTROITEL"
Tomsk
30.  "TB-TRANS" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "TB-TRANS"
St. Petersburg
31.  "GORIZONT" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "GORIZONT"
Moscow
32.  "VESTA" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "VESTA"
Domodedovo
33.  "RIVERSAYD" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "RIVERSAYD"
Moscow
34.  "YUNIKLO" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "YUNIKLO"
Moscow
35.  "EKSKORT EKS VORKS" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "EKSKORT EKS VORKS"
Moscow
36.  "AZIMUT 24" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "AZIMUT 24"
Krasnoyarsk
37.  "ASPEKT PLYUS" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "ASPEKT PLYUS"
Moscow
38.  "AMULET" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "AMULET"
St. Petersburg
39.  "MNOGOFUNKTSIONALNYE LOGISTICHESKIE SISTEMY" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "MNOGOFUNKTSIONALNYE LOGISTICHESKIE SISTEMY"
Omsk
40.  "NOVOROSSYSKY PORT SERVIS GRUPP" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "NOVOROSSYSKY PORT SERVIS GRUPP"
Novorossysk
41.  "STROY TRANS SEVER" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "STROY TRANS SEVER"
Omsk
42.  "EKO-GRAD" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "EKO-GRAD"
Lyubertsy
43.  "ALGIZ" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "ALGIZ"
Vladivostok
44.  "MIKS" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "MIKS"
Kirov
45.  "EFEL" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "EFEL"
Moscow
46.  "STARTAP" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "STARTAP"
Moscow
47.  "NADEZHDA-2" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "NADEZHDA-2"
Moscow
48.  "ANTARES" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "ANTARES"
St. Petersburg
49.  "FAVORIT" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "FAVORIT"
Vsevolozhsk
50.  "VENTURIYA" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "VENTURIYA"
Ekaterinburg