Construction of buildings

This division includes general construction of buildings of all kinds. It includes new work, repair, additions and alterations, the erection of pre-fabricated buildings or structures on the site and also construction of temporary nature.

Included is the construction of entire dwellings, office buildings, stores and other public and utility buildings, farm buildings, etc.

Companies 1 - 50 (165 total) Locality
01.  "SVIFT" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "SVIFT"
Perm
02.  "STROITELNAYA KOMPANIYA "STROY-MK-SERVIS" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "STROITELNAYA KOMPANIYA "STROY-MK-SERVIS"
Perm
03.  "VIKTOR-STROY" PJSC
PRIVATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY "VIKTOR-STROY"
Moscow
04.  "UNIVERSALSTROY" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "UNIVERSALSTROY"
Orsk
05.  "MAKSIDOM" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "MAKSIDOM"
Irkutsk
06.  "STROY-PROEKT" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "STROY-PROEKT"
St. Petersburg
07.  "RIVALD-2000" PJSC
PRIVATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY "RIVALD-2000"
Moscow
08.  "SIBEKO" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "SIBEKO"
Irkutsk
09.  "VIKAR" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "VIKAR"
Barnaul
10.  "SAMOSTROY" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "SAMOSTROY"
Krasnodar
11.  "SINTEZ-STROY" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "SINTEZ-STROY"
Perm
12.  "BLAGOUSTROYSTVO" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "BLAGOUSTROYSTVO"
Maykop
13.  "DELTASTROYINVEST" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "DELTASTROYINVEST"
Saratov
14.  "TEKHMETALL" PJSC
PRIVATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY "TEKHMETALL"
rp. Kormilovka
15.  "CHAS" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "CHAS"
Voronezh
16.  "AL-STROY" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "AL-STROY"
Perm
17.  "PROIZVODSTVENNO-STROITELNAYA FIRMA "DELTA-S" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "PROIZVODSTVENNO-STROITELNAYA FIRMA "DELTA-S"
Perm
18.  GK "EDINENIE"
GARAZHNY KOOPERATIV "EDINENIE"
Perm
19.  "REMIKS-PERM" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "REMIKS-PERM"
Perm
20.  "ART-YUG" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "ART-YUG"
Rostov-na-Donu
21.  "LANDSHAFT PRIKAMYA" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "LANDSHAFT PRIKAMYA"
Perm
22.  "YURIDICHESKY TSENTR EMS" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "YURIDICHESKY TSENTR EMS"
Moscow
23.  "GRAD" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "GRAD"
Perm
24.  "TRANSPOL-STROY 2" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "TRANSPOL-STROY 2"
Perm
25.  "PRESTIZH" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "PRESTIZH"
Akhtubinsk
26.  "SPETSPROMSTROY" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "SPETSPROMSTROY"
Perm
27.  "YUNISTROY" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "YUNISTROY"
Moscow
28.  "GARANT" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "GARANT"
St. Petersburg
29.  FIRMA "TONI-M" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY FIRMA "TONI-M"
Perm
30.  "PALITRA" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "PALITRA"
Tomsk
31.  "YUGSTROYPROEKT" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "YUGSTROYPROEKT"
Dagestanskie Ogni
32.  "KRAS" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "KRAS"
Samara
33.  KOOPERATIV "NADEZHDA - 1989"
KOOPERATIV "NADEZHDA - 1989"
Perm
34.  "STROYGARANT" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "STROYGARANT"
Bryansk
35.  "PREDSTAVITEL" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "PREDSTAVITEL"
Barnaul
36.  "VIRA-96" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "VIRA-96"
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
37.  "TEPLOPROM" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "TEPLOPROM"
Vologda
38.  "PROMENERGO" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "PROMENERGO"
Volgograd
39.  "PERMTRANSSTROY" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "PERMTRANSSTROY"
Perm
40.  "ART - PROFIL" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "ART - PROFIL"
Ust-Kut
41.  "SVANA PLYUS" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "SVANA PLYUS"
Barnaul
42.  "STROYPROMSERVIS" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "STROYPROMSERVIS"
Kirov
43.  KOMPANII "STROITELNAYA LINIYA" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY KOMPANII "STROITELNAYA LINIYA"
Belgorod
44.  "MODUL+M" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "MODUL+M"
Kostroma
45.  "KAMO" OOO
"KAMO" PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY
s. Atlanaul
46.  "RIKON" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "RIKON"
St. Petersburg
47.  AO "MASTER-M"
AKTSIONERNOE OBSCHESTVO "MASTER-M"
Mytischi
48.  " AGATEKS" PJSC
PRIVATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY " AGATEKS"
Kostroma
49.  "AVTOBAN-TAMAN" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "AVTOBAN-TAMAN"
p. Volna
50.  "EPIGON" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "EPIGON"
Perm