Sewerage

This class includes:
- operation of sewer systems or sewer treatment facilities
- collecting and transporting of human or industrial wastewater from one or several users, as well as rain water by means of sewerage networks, collectors, tanks and other means of transport (sewage vehicles etc.)
- emptying and cleaning of cesspools and septic tanks, sinks and pits from sewage; servicing of chemical toilets
- treatment of wastewater (including human and industrial wastewater, water from swimming pools etc.) by means of physical, chemical and biological processes like dilution, screening, filtering, sedimentation etc.
- maintenance and cleaning of sewers and drains, including sewer rodding

This class excludes:
- decontamination of surface water and groundwater at the place of pollution, see 39.00
- cleaning and deblocking of drainpipes in buildings, see 43.22

Companies 1 - 50 (4619 total) Locality
01.  "KOMMUNALNOE KHOZYAYSTVO" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "KOMMUNALNOE KHOZYAYSTVO"
rp. Dubrovka
02.  "VLADLENA" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "VLADLENA"
pgt. Revda
03.  "ADS-SERVIS" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "ADS-SERVIS"
Perm
04.  "MSITI-DEVELOPMENT" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "MSITI-DEVELOPMENT"
Sevastopol
05.  MUP "RESURS"
MUNITSIPALNOE UNITARNOE PREDPRIYATIE "RESURS"
Adygeysk
06.  "ZVEZDA" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "ZVEZDA"
s. Kosulino
07.  MUP "MOSEEVSKOE"
MUNITSIPALNOE UNITARNOE PREDPRIYATIE "MOSEEVSKOE"
selskoe poselenie Moseevskoe
08.  "KONTSESSII "BIOLOGICHESKIE OCHISTNYE SOORUZHENIYA" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "KONTSESSII "BIOLOGICHESKIE OCHISTNYE SOORUZHENIYA"
Grozny
09.  "YUG-INVEST" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "YUG-INVEST"
Moscow
10.  "LAFER" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "LAFER"
p. Przhevalskoe
11.  "EKOLOGIYA" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "EKOLOGIYA"
p. Goluboy Zaliv
12.  "EKOKONTSEPT" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "EKOKONTSEPT"
Nalchik
13.  TSZH "LOMONOSOVA,31"
TOVARISCHESTVO SOBSTVENNIKOV ZHILYA "LOMONOSOVA,31"
Yakutsk
14.  "SHREDEREKSPRESSYUGRA" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "SHREDEREKSPRESSYUGRA"
Surgut
15.  "STANTSIYA MEKHANICHESKOY OCHISTKI" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "STANTSIYA MEKHANICHESKOY OCHISTKI"
Amursk
16.  "UNIVERSAL" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "UNIVERSAL"
Lyubertsy
17.  "SPETSIALIZIROVANNOE PREDPRIYATIE "ARSU" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "SPETSIALIZIROVANNOE PREDPRIYATIE "ARSU"
Kazan
18.  "EKOMIR" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "EKOMIR"
Maloyaroslavets
19.  "ASTORIYA" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "ASTORIYA"
Taganrog
20.  "ZELENYE GORIZONTY" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "ZELENYE GORIZONTY"
St. Petersburg
21.  "EKO RESURS" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "EKO RESURS"
rp. Im. Vorovskogo
22.  "BELSEPTIK SERVIS" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "BELSEPTIK SERVIS"
Belgorod
23.  MUP TS G. MORSHANSKA
MUNITSIPALNOE UNITARNOE PREDPRIYATIE TEPLOVYKH SETEY GORODA MORSHANSKA
Morshansk
24.  NPK "USHMARY"
NEKOMMERCHESKOE PARTNERSTVO PO KANALIZOVANIYU "USHMARY"
Domodedovo
25.  MUP "KUMENSKY KOMMUNSERVIS"
MUNITSIPALNOE UNITARNOE PREDPRIYATIE "KUMENSKY KOMMUNSERVIS"
pgt. Kumeny
26.  "PROMVODOKANAL" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "PROMVODOKANAL"
Salavat
27.  "EKOTERRA-YAROSLAVL" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "EKOTERRA-YAROSLAVL"
Yaroslavl
28.  "INZHENER-SERVIS" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "INZHENER-SERVIS"
Samara
29.  PK "UDACHA" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY PK "UDACHA"
Eniseysk
30.  "TRANSTEKHSERVIS" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "TRANSTEKHSERVIS"
Chelyabinsk
31.  "EKOSERVIS" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "EKOSERVIS"
rp. Petrovskoe
32.  "TSENTR UPRAVLENIYA EKOLOGICHESKIMI PROEKTAMI" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "TSENTR UPRAVLENIYA EKOLOGICHESKIMI PROEKTAMI"
Moscow
33.  "DALEKOSITI" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "DALEKOSITI"
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
34.  MP ZHKU
MUNITSIPALNOE PREDPRIYATIE "ZHILKOMUSLUGI"
stanitsa Melikhovskaya
35.  "NPO "INNOVATSIONNYE TEKHNOLOGII" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "NPO "INNOVATSIONNYE TEKHNOLOGII"
Tambov
36.  "EKOSERVIS" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "EKOSERVIS"
Samara
37.  MUP "VODOKANAL-ILINKA"
MUNITSIPALNOE UNITARNOE PREDPRIYATIE "VODOKANAL" MUNITSIPALNOGO OBRAZOVANIYA "RABOCHY POSELOK ILINKA"
rp. Ilinka
38.  "SPETSIALIZIROVANNAYA TRANSPORTNAYA KOMPANIYA" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "SPETSIALIZIROVANNAYA TRANSPORTNAYA KOMPANIYA"
Lipetsk
39.  "KO "AKVA" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "KO "AKVA"
Kirzhach
40.  "POLYUS" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "POLYUS"
Yakutsk
41.  "ELBRUS" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "ELBRUS"
St. Petersburg
42.  "UPRAVLYAYUSCHAYA KOMPANIYA "GORODSKOE KOMMUNALNOE KHOZYAYSTVO" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "UPRAVLYAYUSCHAYA KOMPANIYA "GORODSKOE KOMMUNALNOE KHOZYAYSTVO"
Adygeysk
43.  "EKONIT" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "EKONIT"
Tyumen
44.  "EKOTEKHPROM" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "EKOTEKHPROM"
Tula
45.  "ZHILISCHNOE KOMMUNALNOE PROIZVODSTVENNOE - SERVISNOE PREDPRIYATIE "INFOSERVIS" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "ZHILISCHNOE KOMMUNALNOE PROIZVODSTVENNOE - SERVISNOE PREDPRIYATIE "INFOSERVIS"
s. Kuzaykino
46.  MUP "KAMENSKZHILKOMSERVIS"
MUNITSIPALNOE UNITARNOE PREDPRIYATIE "KAMENSKZHILKOMSERVIS"
pgt. Kamensk
47.  MUP "RKS"
MUNITSIPALNOE UNITARNOE PREDPRIYATIE "RUZHINSKIE KOMMUNALNYE SETI"
Lesozavodsk
48.  "ANTAR" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "ANTAR"
Moscow
49.  "FENIKS" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "FENIKS"
Moscow
50.  "EKO" Ltd
PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY "EKO"
Bikin